FANDOM


Yuna's Princess Adventure poster

Yuna's Princess Adventure is a TV series to be made by Iamnater1225.

PlotEdit

Princess Yuna begins her own adventures in Equestria and beyond along with Snowdrop, Princess Lilly Sparkle Rose, Princess Twila, Nyx, Prince Sunlight, Prince Jeremiah, Princess Sunrise Shimmer, Princess Flurry Heart, Princess Skyla, Armor Bride, Sweetie Heart, Scander, Britney Sweet, Golden Apple, Arachna, Dragonsly, Red Beret, Brownie, Emerald, Thunder Spectrum, Blue Star, Sunbeam, Princess Jubilee, Apple Feather, Game Facer and Game Player, Peachy Heart, Thompson Colt, Joe Joey, Quaker, Treasurer, Round Up, Hurricane Cloud, Indigo Marble, Pound Cake and Pumpkin Cake, Orange Cake, Cream Puff, Zenorita Cebra, Golden Scissors and Bronze Bracelet, Lucky Horseshoe and Lucky Penny, Birthday Bash, Midnight Sapphire, Stary, Rainbow Charka, Prince Edmond, Josephine, Judy, Roger, Eliza, Daffodil, Joshua and Katrina, Angus and Fergus, Orlean, Polly, Cullen, Adam, Marie, Matilda, Connie, Dipper and Mabel Pines, Pacifica Northwest, Gideon Gleeful, Scrappy-Doo, Vanellope von Schweetz, Jules and Verne Brown, Gosalyn Mallard, Honker and Tank Muddlefoot, Mortie and Ferdie Fieldmouse, Millie and Melody Mouse, Huey, Dewey and Louie, April, May and June, Webby Vanderquack, Bubba the Cave Duck, Gilbert Goof, Sherman, Penny Peterson, Chloe Park, Harvey Beaks, Foo and Fee. But, the Nightmare Family (Nightmare Moon, Dark Sombra, Nightmare Trix, Nightmare Hiro, Princess Twivine Sparkle, Princess Black Hole, Nightmare Rarity, Daybreaker and Cerberus the Nightmare Train), Bill Cipher, the Fearsome Crooks (Negaduck, Mojo Jojo, Megavolt, Bushroot, Quackerjack, the Liquidator, Fuzzy Lumpkins, Princess Morbucks, HIM, Sedusa, The Amoeba Boys, Man Ray, Dirty Bubble and Vlad Plasmius), Christine, Jackson Storm and K.A.R.R. (Knight Automated Roving Robot) will seek any dark purposes from one world to another and steal the Journals to rule one universe to another with Armageddon and Weirdmageddon. But with some help from friends they can trust and the Journals of Ford Pines, Yuna and her friends will accomplished everything to restore peace in all worlds.

List of CharactersEdit

Main CharactersEdit

  1. Princess Yuna
  2. Snowdrop
  3. Princess Lilly Sparkle Rose
  4. Princess Twila
  5. Prince Sunlight
  6. Prince Jeremiah
  7. Sunrise Shimmer
  8. Princess Flurry Heart
  9. Princess Skyla
  10. Armor Bride
  11. Sweetie Heart
  12. Scander
  13. Britney Sweet
  14. Golden Apple
  15. Arachna
  16. Dragonsly
  17. Brownie
  18. Red Beret
  19. Emerald
  20. Thunder Spectrum
  21. Blue Star
  22. Sunbeam
  23. Nyx
  24. Princess Jubilee
  25. Sugar Apple
  26. Apple Feather
  27. Game Player and Game Facer
  28. Peachy Heart
  29. Thompson Colt
  30. Joe Joey
  31. Quaker
  32. Treasurer
  33. Round Up
  34. Hurricane Cloud
  35. Indigo Marble
  36. Pound Cake and Pumpkin Cake
  37. Orange Cake
  38. Cream Puff
  39. Zeñorita Cebra
  40. Golden Scissor and Bronze Bracelet
  41. Lucky Horseshoe and Lucky Penny
  42. Birthday Bash
  43. Midnight Sapphire
  44. Stary
  45. Rainbow Chakra
  46. Prince Edmond
  47. Josephine
  48. Judy
  49. Roger
  50. Eliza
  51. Daffodil
  52. Joshua and Katrina
  53. Angus and Fergus
  54. Orlean
  55. Polly
  56. Cullen
  57. Adam
  58. Marie
  59. Matilda
  60. Connie
  61. Dipper Pines
  62. Mabel Pines
  63. Pacifica Northwest
  64. Gideon Gleeful
  65. Scrappy-Doo
  66. Vanellope von Schweetz
  67. Jules Brown
  68. Verne Brown
  69. Gosalyn Mallard, Honker and Tank Muddlefoot
  70. Morty and Ferdie Fieldmouse, Millie and Melody Mouse, Huey, Dewey and Louie, April, May and June, Webby Vanderquack, Bubba the Cave Duck and Gilbert Goof
  71. Chloe Park
  72. Harvey Beaks, Foo and Fee

Other CharactersEdit

  1. Hiro, Princess Luna, Princess Celestia, Princess Solarna, Duck, Princess Sharon and King Solar Flare
  2. The Mane 6 (Twilight Sparkle, Rarity, Pinkie Pie, Applejack, Fluttershy and Rainbow Dash) and their husbands (Flash Sentry, Spike the Dragon, Hoof Trooper, Copper, Humblebee and Lightning Storm)
  3. Thomas the Tank Engine, Edward, Henry, Gordon, James, Percy, Toby, Emily, Duck, Donald and Douglas, Oliver, Toad, Lady, Flora, Belle, Molly, Rosie, Mavis, Pip and Emma, Annie and Clarabel
  4. Skarloey, Rheneas, Sir Handel, Peter Sam, Rusty, Duncan, Fearless Freddie, Duke, Mighty Mac, Smudger, Luke and Millie
  5. Princess Trixie and Prince Blueblood
  6. Queen Sunset Shimmer and King Stephen
  7. Princess Starlight Glimmer and Prince Sunburst
  8. Double Diamond, Night Glider, Party Favor and Sugar Belle
  9. Apple Bloom, Featherweight, Sweetie Belle, Button Mash, Scootaloo, Rumble, Babs Seed and Pipsqueak
  10. Marble Cake, Orange Cream, Orange Bloom and Aunt and Uncle Orange
  11. Ford Pines, Stanley Pines, Soos Ramirez, Wendy Corduroy, ?????
  12. Gizmo
  13. Mickey Mouse, Donald Duck, Goofy, Oswald the Lucky Rabbit, Minnie Mouse, Daisy Duck, Sylvia Marpole, Horace Horsecollar, Clarabelle Cow, Pete, Peg Pete, Scrooge McDuck, Launchpad McQuack, Darkwing Duck, Ludwig Von Drake, Pistol Pete, Max Goof, Mona, P.J., Bobby Zimmeruski, Stacey and Tank
  14. SpongeBob SquarePants, Patrick Star, Sandy Cheeks, Squidward Tentacles, Mr. Krabs, Sheldon J. Plankton and Karen Plankton
  15. Jimmy Neutron, Goddard, Carl Wheezer, Cindy Vortex, Sheen Estevez, Libby Folfax, Zix, Travoltron, and Tee, April the Gorlock, Mr. Nesmith, Doppy and Aseefa
  16. Timmy Turner, Cosmo, Wanda, Poof, Sparky, Tootie, Jorgen Von Strangle, The Tooth Fairy, Juandissimo, Blanda, Cupid, A.J., Chester McBadbat, Elmer, Sanjay, Trixie Tang, Veronica and Shirley
  17. Danny Fenton/Danny Phantom, Tucker Foley and Sam Manson
  18. Zim and GIR
  19. Jenny "XJ-9" Wakeman, Brad, Tuck, Sheldon Lee, Nora Wakeman and The XJ-Sisters (??? aka XJ-1, ??? aka XJ-2, June Wakeman aka XJ-3, Jasmine Wakeman aka XJ-4, Jackie Wakeman aka XJ-5, Jess Wakeman aka XJ-6, ??? aka XJ-7 and ??? aka XJ-8)
  20. Sonic the Hedgehog, Sonia the Hedgehog, Manic the Hedgehog, Miles "Tails" Prower, Knuckles the Echidna, Sticks the Badger, Shadow the Hedgehog, Rouge the Bat, E-123 Omega, Amy RoseCream the Rabbit, Big the Cat, Cheese the Chao, Chocola, Froggy, Vector the CrocodileEspio the ChameleonCharmy Bee, Mighty the Armadillo, Ray the Flying Squirrel, Stripes, Lupe the Wolf, E-10000B, E-10000G, E-10000R, Orbot and Cubot, Bokkun, Decoe, Bocoe, Jet the Hawk, Wave the Swallow, Storm the Albatross, Silver the Hedgehog, Blaze the Cat, Marine the Raccoon, Chaos, The Sand Blasters (Jack Rabbit, Jolt the Roadrunner, Shift E. Wolf, Tex the Lizard and Avery the Bear), Yacker, Trevor, Bartleby, Cyrus, Princess Sally Acorn, Rotor Walrus, Antoine D'Coolette, Bunnie Rabbot-D'Coolette, NICOLE the Holo-Lynx, Cosmo the Seedrian, Shade the Echidna, Chip, UT, Salty and Pepper, Fastidious Beaver, Tikal the Echidna, Emerl, Gemerl, Bean the Dynamite, Bark the Polar Bear, Nack the Weasel, Honey the Cat, E-102 Gamma, Tiara Boobowski, Monkey Khan, Geoffrey St. John, Mina Mongoose, Julie-Su, Perci, Saffron Bee, Vanilla the Rabbit, Sir Charles the Hedgehog and Queen Aleena
  21. Donkey Kong Jr., Donkey Kong, Diddy Kong, Dixie Kong, Cranky Kong, Kiddy Kong, Lanky Kong, Chunky Kong, Swanky Kong and Funky Kong
  22. Mario, Luigi, Princess Peach, Princess Daisy, Toad, Toadette, Wario, Waluigi, Birdo and Yoshi
  23. Conker the Squirrel and Berri
  24. Inspector Gadget, Penny and Brain
  25. Ed, Edd 'n Eddy
  26. The Powerpuff Girls (Blossom, Bubbles and Buttercup)
  27. Courage the Cowardly Dog
  28. RobotBoy, Tommy Turnbull, Gus Turner, Lola Mbola and RobotGirl
  29. The Human Counterparts of Twilight Sparkle, Rarity, Pinkie Pie, Applejack, Rainbow Dash, Fluttershy, Spike the Dog, Sunset Shimmer, Flash Sentry, The Cutie Mark Crusaders, Trixie, Starlight Glimmer, Coloratura, Vice Principal Luna, Principal Celestia, Dean Cadance, Shining Armor, Flurry Heart), The Shadowbolts (Sugarcoat, Sour Sweet, Indigo Zap, Lemon Zest and Sunny Flare), Gloriosa Daisy, Timber Spruce, ????
  30. Stuingtion's Engines: Steamy, Puffy, Shai-Shay, Evan, Willy, Mako, Mr. Great White, the Miners Trains (Mucker, Steam Mech, ???) and ????
  31. Fantasyland Engine: Prince Casey Jr., Toots, Princess Tillie, Tootle, Montana, Emma, Puffle, Ivor the Engine, Jebediah, Georgia, Pete, Farnsworth, Alfred, Melissa, Tom Jerry, Azul, Greendale Rocket, Johnny, Doc, Jacob Pneumatic, Huey, Timothy Timkens aka Big Tim, Bonnie, Jason, Sir Reginald, Sasha and Chugs
  32. The Skylanders: Whirlwind, Sonic Boom, Lightning Rod, Warnado, Jet-Vac, Pop Thorn, Scratch, Blades, Fling Kong, Blackout, Terrafin, Prism Break, Bash, Dino-Rang, Flashwing, Scorp, Slobber Tooth, Rocky Roll, Fist Bump, Eruptor, Flameslinger, Sunburn, Ignitor, Hot Dog, Fryno, Smolderdash, Torch, Trail Blazer, Stealth Elf, Stump Smash, Camo, Zook, Shroomboom, Zoo Lou, Bumble Blast, Food Fight, High Five, Spotlight, Spyro, Voodood, Wrecking Ball, Double Trouble, Pop Fizz, Star Strike, Dune Bug, Déjà Vu, Cobra Cadabra, Trigger Happy, Boomer, Drill Sergeant, Drobot, Sprocket, Countdown, Wind-Up, Chopper, Tread Head, Chop Chop, Cynder, Ghost Roaster, Hex, Fright Rider, Roller Brawl, Grim Creeper, Funny Bone, Bat Spin, Gill Grunt, Slam Bam, Wham-Shell, Zap, Chill, Rip Tide, Punk Shock, Flip Wreck, Echo, Tree Rex, Bouncer, Crusher, Swarm, Hot Head, Eye-Brawl, Thumpback, Ninjini, Wash Buckler, Blast Zone, Stink Bomb, Freeze Blade, Night Shift, Magna Charge, Rattle Shake, Fire Kraken, Hoot Loop, Free Ranger, Grilla Drilla, Spy Rise, Trap Shadow, Boom Jet, Rubble Rouser, Doom Stone,Snap Shot, Wallop, Wildfire, Gearshift, Krypt King, Gusto, Jawbreaker, Blastermind, Head Rush, Bushwhack, Ka-Boom, Lob-Star, Enigma, Tuff Luck, Thunderbolt, Short Cut, Knight Light, Knight Mare, Spitfire, Stormblade, Dive-Clops, Fiesta, Lava Lance Eruptor, Hurricane Jet-Vac, Thrillipede, Super Shot Stealth Elf, Smash Hit, Shark Shooter Terrafin, High Volt, Double Dare Trigger Happy, Deep Dive Gill Grunt, Bone Bash Roller Brawl, Splat, Big Bubble Pop Fizz, Nightfall, Astroblast, Whisper Elf, Terrabite, Gill Runt, Trigger Snappy, Barkley, Thumpling, Eye-Small, Mini Jini, Breeze, Small Fry, Bop, Spry, Drobit, Hijinx, Weeruptor and Pet-Vac
  33. Princess Cornelia, Queen Georgina, Duchess Petunia and Empress Samantha
  34. Lloyd Garmadon, Kai, Zane, P.I.X.A.L., Cole, Jay, Nya, Sensei Wu, Sensei Garmadon, Skylor, Dareth, Misako, Cyrus Borg, Falcon, Ronin, Karlof, Paleman, Griffin Turner, Ash, Neuro, Gravis, Bolobo, Jacob Pevsner, Tox, Shade, Chamille, Pythor P. Chumsworth, FangtomSkales, Selma, Skales Jr., Acidicus and Skalidor
  35. Laval, Cragger, Eris, Gorzan, Worriz, Razar, Rogon, Bladvic, Skinnet, Dom de la Woosh, Furty, Plovar, Lagravis, Lavertus, Ewald, Eglor, G'Loona, Rawzom, King Crominus, Queen Crunket, Crooler, Rinona, Sir Fangar, Maula, Mungus, Mottrot, Vardy, Icebite, Fluminox, Flinx, Foltrax, Frax, Firox, Lundor, Tormak and Li'Ella
  36. Woody, Buzz Lightyear, Hamm, Rex, Slinky Dog, Jessie, Bullseye, Mr. and Mrs. Potato Head, Little Green Men, Wheezy, Bo Peep, Lenny the Binoculars, Etch, RC, Rocky Gibraltar, Mr. Pricklepants, Buttercup, Trixie, Dolly and Chuckles the Clown
  37. The Maximals:Optimus Primal, Rhinox, Cheetor, Rattrap, Dinobot, Tigatron, Airazor, Silverbolt, Blackarachnia, Depth Charge, Elita-1, Roadkill, Catilla, Cockle, Oxhoof, Chromedome, Pincher, Hammersaur, Dragonix and Dracomix, Turtlefire, Chef Pirano, Skids and Mudflap, Deepsheep and Flyflight
  38. The Alliance of 16 (1, 2, 3 and 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15 and 16)
  39. Optimus Prime, Bumblebee, Dinobots, Wheelie and Brains
  40. C-3PO, R2-D2, BB-8, Chopper (C1-10P), K-2SO and C2-B5
  41. Rodney Copperbottom, Cappy, Wonderbot, Fender and Piper Pinwheeler, Lug, Diesel and Crank Casey
  42. Jumba Jookiba, Pleakley, Captain Gantu and Reuben
  43. Lightning McQueen, Sally Carrera, Mater, Holley Shiftwell, Luigi and Guido, Ramone, Flo, Sheriff, Fillmore, Sarge, Mack, Red, Finn McMissile, Francesco Bernoulli, Cruz Ramirez, Dusty Crophopper, Ishani, Chug, Dottie, Skipper Riley, Sparky, Bulldog, El Chupacabra, Rochelle, Leadbottom, Mayday, Blade Ranger, Lil' Dipper, Windlifter, Maru, Cabbie and The Smokejumpers
  44. Ryan
  45. Mike, Rex and Bert
  46. Skiff
  47. Alex, Marty, Gloria, Melman, Skipper, Kowalski, Rico and Private, King Julien, Maurice, Mort, Classified, Short Fuse, Eva, Corporal, Mason and Phil, Marlene, Vitaly, Gia and Stefano
  48. Arlo, Spot, Butch, Nash and Ramsey
  49. Prince Z, Princess Bala, Weaver, Azteca, Cutter, Chip, Barry B. Benson, Adam Flayman, Mooseblood, King Flik, Queen Atta, Princess Dot, Vanessa, Gypsy, Manny, Dim, Rosie, Francis, Heimlich, Slim, Tuck and Roll, P.T. Flea, Molt, Hova, Zoc, Kreela, Fugax, Mub and Grub, Nim Galuu, Turbo, Chet, Whiplash, Burn, Smoove Move, Skidmark, White Shadow, Joy, Aranea and Nellie
  50. Dracula, Jonathan, Mavis Dracula, Dennis, Vlad, Frankenstein, Eunice, Wayne, Wanda, Winnie, Griffin the Invisible Man, Murray and Blobby
  51. Grug, Ugga, Guy, Eep, Thunk, Sandy and Gran
  52. Manny, Sid, Diego, Ellie, Crash and Eddie, Peaches, Louis, Granny, Shira and Buck
  53. Roddy St. James, Rita Malone, Sid, Spike and Whitey
  54. Basil of Baker Street, Miss Kitty Mouse, Dr. David Q. Dawson, ?????
  55. Judy Hopps, Nick Wilde, Smilo, Finn, Chief Bogo, Mayor Lionheart, Megan Fawkes, Tom Rabbit and Clawhauser
  56. Ty Rux, Revvit, Ton-Ton, Skya, Dozer, Garby, Click-Clack, Ace, and Waldo
  57. Smurfette, Hefty Smurf, Clumsy Smurf, Brainy Smurf, Papa Smurf, Vanity Smurf, Jokey Smurf, Grouchy Smurf, Gutsy Smurf, Vexy Smurf, Hackus Smurf, Smurfwillow, Smurfblossom, Smurfstorm, Smurflily, the other Smurfs and the other Smurfettes
  58. Harvey and Winnie
  59. The Justice Squad: Darkwing Duck, Launchpad McQuack, Fenton Crackshell aka GizmoDuck, Morgana Macawber, Stegmutt, Neptunia, Quiverwing Quack, the Friendly Four, ????, The InvinciBubble, Mr. Superawesomeness, The Rodent, Sour Note, Sir Pinch-A-Lot, Plank-Ton, ????
  60. Rex, Elsa, Woog, Dweeb, Louie, Cecilia, Captain Neweyes and Vorb
  61. The BFG
  62. Emmet Brickowski, Lucy/Wyldstyle, Vitruvius, Batman (The LEGO Batman Movie), Uni-Kitty, Benny the Spaceman, MetalBeard, Bad Cop/Good Cop, President Business/Lord Business, Pa and Ma Cop, Robin (The LEGO Batman Movie), Batgirl (The LEGO Batman Movie), Alfred Pennyworth (The LEGO Batman Movie), The Joker (The LEGO Batman Movie), Harley Quinn (The LEGO Batman Movie), ????
  63. X-PO
  64. Tyrone and the Dipper Clones
  65. The Changeling Trio: Thorax, Scotch and Figge
  66. Po, Master Shifu and the Furious Five (Tigress, Viper, Monkey, Mantis and Crane)
  67. The Colorful Changelings
  68. The Muppets
  69. The Fraggle Five (Gobo, Red, Wembley, ??? and ????)
  70. Littlefoot, Cera, Ducky, Petrie, Spike, Chomper and Ruby
  71. Charlie B. Barkin, Itchy Itchaford, Carface and Killer
  72. Baloo, Bagheera, King Louie, King Larry and the Vultures (Buzzy, Dizzy, Ziggy and Flaps)
  73. Herbie and Giselle
  74. Roger Rabbit, Jessica Rabbit, Baby Herman and Benny the Cab
  75. K.I.T.T. (Knight Industries Two Thousand)
  76. Oh, Captain Smek, Kyle, ????, Skiff, ????
  77. Pain and Panic
  78. Grubber and Tempest Shadow
  1. Blade Griffin

Neutral CharactersEdit

  1. Kaos
  2. Glumshanks
  3. The Doom Raiders: Wolfgang, Chompy Mage, Chef Pepper Jack, Dreamcatcher, Golden Queen, Dr. Krankcase, The Gulper, Nightshade and Luminous
  4. Cloudcracker Prisoners: Buzzer Beak, Bad Juju, Krankenstein, Fisticuffs, Tae Kwon Crow, Eye Scream, Chomp Chest, Grave Clobber, Tussle Sprout, Grinnade, Scrap Shooter, Smoke Scream, Chompy, Shield Shredder, Broccoli Guy, Sheep Creep, Cuckoo Clocker, Eye Five, Blaster-Tron, Lob Goblin, Painyatta, Rage Mage, Bomb Shell, Shrednaught, Bruiser Cruiser, Brawlrus, Mab Lobs, Trolling Thunder, Masker Mind, Hood Sickle, Bone Chompy, Chill Bill, Brawl & Chain, Slobber Trap, Threatpack and Cross Crow
  5. Haroud Hazi Bin
  6. The Evil Manta
  7. Mr. Smee
  8. Sir Hiss, Sheriff of Nottingham, Trigger and Nutsy
  9. Jack Spicer
  10. Miss Fritter
  11. D-Structs and Skrap-It
  12. ????
  13. ????
  14. ????
  15. ????
  16. ????
  17. ????
  18. ????
  19. ????
  20. ????
  21. ????
  22. ????
  23. ????
  24. ????
  25. ????
  26. ????
  27. ????
  28. ????
  29. ????
  30. ????
  31. ????
  32. ????

VillainsEdit

  1. Nightmare Moon, Dark Sombra, Nightmare Trix, Nightmare Hiro, Princess Twivine Sparkle, Princess Black Hole, Nightmare Rarity and Cerberus the Nightmare Train (the main antagonists)
  2. Bill Cipher (the main antagonist)
  3. Aku
  4. The Fearsome Crooks (Negaduck, Mojo Jojo, Megavolt, Bushroot, Quackerjack, the Liquidator, Fuzzy Lumpkins, Princess Morbucks, HIM, Sedusa, The Amoeba Boys, Man Ray, Dirty Bubble and Vlad Plasmius) (the main antagonists)
  5. Christine (the main antagonist)
  6. Queen Chrysalis
  7. Tirek
  8. Jafar
  9. Bowser Koopa, Mistress 9 and Bowser Jr.
  10. Lord Vortech
  11. Dr. Claw, MAD Cat and Talon
  12. Burger Beard the Pirate
  13. Abis Mal
  14. Thunderclap
  15. Ursula
  16. Morgana
  17. Captain Hook
  18. Dennis
  19. Oogie Boogie
  20. Rothbart
  21. Clavius
  22. Zelda
  23. Sailor John
  24. Monster House
  25. Bellwether and Doug
  26. Bradley Uppercrust III and Horace the Hate Bug
  27. The Dazzlings
  28. Principal Cinch
  29. Hunter
  30. Miles Axlerod, Professor Z, Grem and Acer, Tubbs Pacer, J. Curby Gremlin, Vladimir Trunkov, Victor Hugo and Ivan (the secondary antagonists)
  31. Jackson Storm (the main antagonist)
  32. Demonic Sunset Shimmer
  33. Midnight Sparkle
  34. Gaia Everfree
  35. Prince Froglip
  36. Chakal
  37. Rasputin
  38. Henry J. Waternoose III
  39. K.A.R.R. (Knight Automated Roving Robot) (the main antagonist)
  40. Leonard the Pig King and The Green Piggies
  41. Hades
  42. Oogie Boogie
  43. Rowan the Destroyer
  44. King Candy/Turbo
  45. Syndrome
  46. Professor Ratigan
  47. Megatron and Starscream
  48. Drake
  49. Megatron, the Predacons and the Decepticons
  50. Shan-Yu
  51. Dan Phantom
  52. Slappy the Dummy
  53. Nightmare Moon (EG)
  54. Sombra (EG)
  55. Nightmare Rarity (EG)
  56. The Dazzlings (EG)
  57. Tirek (EG)
  58. Daybreaker (EG)
  59. Gargamel, Azrael and Monty
  60. Stripe, Brain Gremlin and The Gremlins
  61. Stripe (LEGO), Brain Gremlin (LEGO) and The Gremlins (LEGO)
  62. Cruella De Vil
  63. General Woundwort
  64. Kylo Ren, Darth Vader, Captain Phasma, Darth Maul and Emperor Palpatine
  65. Tom Riddle/Lord Voldemort (LEGO)
  66. Mr. and Mrs. Griffon
  67. Lord Licorice
  68. Queen Gnorga
  69. Steele
  70. Tai Lung, Lord Shen and Kai the Collector
  71. The Storm King
  72. Eddy's Brother
  73. Professor Pippy P. Poopypants, Melvin Sneedly and Turbo Toilet 2000
  74. Clinchfield 311/Demon 311
  75. Black Horn
  76. The Fabrication Machine

List of The Nightmare Family and Bill Cipher's MonstersEdit

  1. Tantabus
  2. Indominus Rex
  3. Indominus Rex (LEGO)
  4. The World Gobbler
  5. Monster House
  6. Chimera
  7. Killer Shrews
  8. R.O.U.S.
  9. Piranhaconda
  10. OozeBot
  11. OozeDemon
  12. Sumatran Rat-Monkey
  13. The Wizard of Ooze
  14. Ymir
  15. The Giant Claw
  16. Zorgons
  17. Giant Jaguar Statue
  18. The Rhino (from James and the Giant Peach)
  19. Predator
  20. Xenomorph
  21. Gwoemul
  22. Pygmy Mummy
  23. Bone Eater
  24. Colchis Bull
  25. Sharktopus
  26. Pteracuda
  27. Whalewolf
  28. Hydra
  29. Lavalantula
  30. Redneck Gators
  31. Undead Mammoth
  32. Ghost Shark
  33. Zego
  34. Dinocroc
  35. Gargoyle (syfy)
  36. Dinoshark
  37. Sea Vampire
  38. Nessie (from Loch Ness Terror)
  39. The Fabrication Machine
  40. Undead Tyrannosaurus Rex (from Triassic Attack)
  41. Undead Velociraptor (from Triassic Attack)
  42. Undead Pteranodon (from Triassic Attack)
  43. Giant King Cobra
  44. Giant Komodo Dragon (from Komodo vs Cobra)
  45. Christine (Stephen King)

List of EpisodesEdit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 1 poster

Series PremiereEdit

Season 1Edit

  1. Lost in India
  2. Roger's Big Race
  3. Happy Birthday, Princess Luna!
  4. Midnight in Japan
  5. The Night at House of Mouse Part 1
  6. The Night at House of Mouse Part 2
  7. Some Big Sister Daytime
  8. Snowdrop's New School
  9. Prince Dusty
  10. Yuna and the Arabian Nights
  11. Rise of the Maximals Part 1
  12. Rise of the Maximals Part 2
  13. Getting Lost in the Everfree Forest
  14. Whale of an Opera
  15. Snow Day
  16. Fire Safety for Yuna
  17. A Visit to China
  18. A Very Close Shave
  19. Dipper, Mabel, Flurry Heart and Yuna's Rescue Part 1
  20. Dipper, Mabel, Flurry Heart and Yuna's Rescue Part 2
  21. Library Sweet Library
  22. Playing the Yuna Way
  23. Meet the Pets
  24. Two in One
  25. The Great Foal Search Part 1
  26. The Great Foal Search Part 2

Season 2Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 2 poster
  1. Return of the Fabrication Machine Part 1
  2. Return of the Fabrication Machine Part 2
  3. Space Road Trip
  4. Going Where the Ocean Leads
  5. A Nightmare Halloween
  6. Survival Training in the Wild
  7. Princess-Sitting
  8. Dusty and Pedro Saves the Day
  9. A Cousin's Fun Time
  10. The Night at the Pier
  11. Follow that Phoenix
  12. Powers Out!
  13. The Fall Festival
  14. Sing for Equestria Part 1
  15. Sing for Equestria Part 2
  16. The Smartest Pony
  17. Dreams vs. Nightmares
  18. It's Maui Time
  19. Equestria Grand Prix Part 1
  20. Equestria Grand Prix Part 2
  21. A Stand for Friendship
  22. Solar Flare and the Foals
  23. Yuna and Tiberius
  24. Equestria's Second Annual Parents Day
  25. Around the World with The Lorax Part 1
  26. Around the World with The Lorax Part 2

Season 3Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 3 poster
  1. Yuna's Destiny Part 1
  2. Yuna's Destiny Part 2
  3. Stayin' with Celestia
  4. Trouble for Driving
  5. Yuna's First Word
  6. The Body Swapping Problem
  7. A Sleepover in Arendelle
  8. The Legend Of The Headless Cabbie
  9. The Wrath of Shen Part 1
  10. The Wrath of Shen Part 2
  11. Mother's Time
  12. Begin the Spy Mission
  13. The Best Time with the Muppets
  14. Lost in Sesame Street Part 1
  15. Lost in Sesame Street Part 2
  16. All Surfed Up
  17. Jackson Storm Strikes Back
  18. The Equestria Auto Show
  19. The Vacation at Disneyland
  20. Sleepless in Canterlot
  21. Mother and Daughter Day
  22. Foalnapped!
  23. K.I.T.T. vs. K.A.R.R.
  24. An Alicorn Quest
  25. The Rescue of Ninjago Part 1
  26. The Rescue of Ninjago Part 2

Season 4Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 4 poster
  1. Cavalry Rescue Part 1
  2. Cavalry Rescue Part 2
  3. Dragons to the Rescue
  4. Brownie Gets an F
  5. The Call of the Night Family
  6. Mystery on the Night Express
  7. Best of Bug Friends
  8. The Mad Bomber
  9. Christine's Wrath
  10. Yuna's Lone Ranger Adventure Part 1
  11. Yuna's Lone Ranger Adventure Part 2
  12. The Alliance of 16
  13. Fluttershy and Uni-Kitty
  14. Toad and Spud's Amazing Adventure
  15. Yoshi and Pinkie Pie's Great Party
  16. An Alicorn's Melody
  17. The Great Bewilderbeast Search
  18. Yuna's Greatest Invention
  19. Ghostly Host Part 1
  20. Ghostly Host Part 2
  21. A Tale of Two Princess Yunas
  22. Detective Emerald
  23. The Hidden Treasure
  24. Yuna's Ghostly Problem
  25. Yuna and Flurry Heart's Incredible Journey Part 1
  26. Yuna and Flurry Heart's Incredible Journey Part 2

Season 5Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 5 poster
  1. It's Animaniacs All Over Again Part 1
  2. It's Animaniacs All Over Again Part 2
  3. Mother's Day
  4. Mr. Toad and the Cake and Pines Twins' Wild Ride
  5. Lightning McQueen's Challenge
  6. In Memory of Doc Hudson
  7. Yuna's New Plane
  8. Attack of the Killer Monsters
  9. The Great Cake Rescue
  10. The Quest for the Skylanders Part 1
  11. The Quest for the Skylanders Part 2
  12. A Vice Principal Wedding
  13. Vice Principal in Charge
  14. Ice Wizard vs. Ice Queen Part 1
  15. Ice Wizard vs. Ice Queen Part 2
  16. Another Royal Problem
  17. The Mascot for Dinoco
  18. Welcome to Smurf Village
  19. John Smith and Vice Principal Luna's Return
  20. Chick Picks with Chick Hicks
  21. It's Fritter Time!
  22. Bravo, Johnny Bravo, Bravo!
  23. Chakal's Return and Revenge
  24. The Great Snowy Adventure
  25. Yuna's New Sibling Part 1
  26. Yuna's New Sibling Part 2

Season 6Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 6 poster
  1. The War and Piece Sorcerers Part 1
  2. The War and Piece Sorcerers Part 2
  3. Luna and Yuna get lost
  4. The Human Crusaders and the Royal Crusaders
  5. The Trolley Fighters Academy
  6. Solarna and Sharon's Day Out with Human Counterparts
  7. Yuna Helps Out
  8. The Legend of the Haunted Train
  9. Negaduck's Revenge Part 1
  10. Negaduck's Revenge Part 2
  11. The Memorial of Primrose
  12. Babysitting at Golden Oaks Library
  13. Celestia and Luna's Mother
  14. Hunter's Revenge
  15. Teenagers to the Rescue
  16. Return of The Dark Master
  17. The Carnival at Golden Oaks Library
  18. Adventures in Baby Brother Sitting
  19. Werewolf vs Werecat Part 1
  20. Werewolf vs Werecat Part 2
  21. Fluttershy's Missing Voice
  22. Royal Family Time
  23. The Birthday Cakes
  24. Cream Puff-Sitting
  25. The Dazzlings Strike Back Part 1
  26. The Dazzlings Strike Back Part 2

Season 7Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 7 poster
  1. The Return of Malamar Part 1
  2. The Return of Malamar Part 2
  3. The Greatest Circus in Equestria!
  4. Princess Nyx to the Rescue
  5. The Happiest Thanksgiving
  6. A Sick Day for Yuna
  7. Phil's Training School
  8. Daring Do, Princess Yuna and the Lost Labyrinth
  9. The Great Treasure Caper
  10. The New Zebra
  11. Yuna and the Neverending Story Part 1
  12. Yuna and the Neverending Story Part 2
  13. Junior Wonderbolts to the Rescue
  14. The Heirs of Celestia and Luna
  15. Princess Yuna's Rival
  16. Cadance Knows Best
  17. The Great Wedding
  18. Yoshi & The Itchy Polka Dots
  19. The Great Boat Race Part 1
  20. The Great Boat Race Part 2
  21. The Baby Twins
  22. Yuna's Time Travel Adventure
  23. Once Upon a Bedtime
  24. The Simpsons and The Griffins
  25. The Alicorn's Treasure Part 1
  26. The Alicorn's Treasure Part 2

Season 8Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 8 poster
  1. Yuna's Afro Circus Part 1
  2. Yuna's Afro Circus Part 2
  3. The Force of the Alicorn
  4. Babies in Japan
  5. The Koopa Halloween
  6. The Story of Hiro's Proposing
  7. Yuna, Stewie and Brian
  8. A Paranormal Adventure
  9. Mystery in the Night Express
  10. Emerald the Great Fashion
  11. Lost in Springfield and Quahog Part 1
  12. Lost in Springfield and Quahog Part 2
  13. Weekend in Fantasyland
  14. Camping Out at Camp Everfree
  15. Team Robot vs Psycho Ranger: The Rival Brawl
  16. Cruising with the Cousins
  17. Ripslinger Strikes Back!
  18. Twins-Sitting
  19. The Missing Droid Part 1
  20. The Missing Droid Part 2
  21. Yuna Comes Home
  22. Dinner at Celesteville
  23. The Boxtroll Rescue
  24. Power Rangers Unite
  25. Escape from Pangea Island Part 1
  26. Escape from Pangea Island Part 2

​Season 9Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 9 poster
  1. The Journey Back to Life Part 1
  2. The Journey Back to Life Part 2
  3. Hail Dusty and Ishani
  4. Just Plain Brownie
  5. Starla's Great Roundup
  6. The Turkeys who came for Thanksgiving
  7. A Rock Farm Sleepover
  8. Pedro's time with Sebeena
  9. Twila Runs Away
  10. The Big Feud
  11. Snowdrop, Loonette and Molly
  12. Someone or Sompony to Watch Over Willow Apple
  13. Isamu's First Word
  14. Mother and Daughter Yoga
  15. Yuna and the Sailor Scouts part 1
  16. Yuna and the Sailor Scouts part 2
  17. A Tiki Room Sleepover
  18. The Giraffes who came to dinner
  19. Elsa and Anna's Little Helpers
  20. Some Tigatron and Airazor Time
  21. Yuna and the attack of the Battle Droids part 1
  22. Yuna and the attack of the Battle Droids part 2
  23. Sleepover with the Eevee Family
  24. The Daycare Visit
  25. The Rescue of Tigerhawk Part 1
  26. The Rescue of Tigerhawk Part 2

​Season 10Edit

Yuna's Princess Adventure Season 10 poster
  1. The Search of the Ten Rings Part 1
  2. The Search of the Ten Rings Part 2
  3. A Cure Quest
  4. A Special Field Trip
  5. Elsa and Anna's Special Christmas Surprise
  6. Happy Anniversary
  7. Princess Luna's Eclipse
  8. Team Robot, The Four Pranksters
  9. The Gamer Twins' Excellent Adventure Part 1
  10. The Gamer Twins' Excellent Adventure Part 2
  11. The Great Journal Caper
  12. Raging Alicorn
  13. The Cake Twins' Tall Tale
  14. The Gamer Twins' Bogus Journey Part 1
  15. The Gamer Twins' Bogus Journey Part 2
  16. Happy Birthday, Flurry Heart!
  17. An African Summer
  18. A Golden Apple Family Reunion
  19. The Fear of Malcho Part 1
  20. The Fear of Malcho Part 2
  21. A Motherly Love
  22. Treasurer's Best Easter Ever
  23. A Disney Princess Banquet
  24. Honor of Iago and Zazu
  25. Yuna vs Apocalypse Part 1
  26. Yuna vs Apocalypse Part 2

TV SpecialsEdit

MoviesEdit

  1. Equinelantis: The Lost Kingdom
  2. Equinelantis: The Return
  3. Yuna and the Search for El Dorado
  4. The Journey to Ga'Hoole
  5. Fantasyland Rescue
  6. Past from the Future
  7. Past from the Future II: Nightmare Trix's World
  8. Past from the Future III: The Western Adventure
  9. Princess Yuna's Christmas Carol
  10. Yuna in Little Golden Book Land
  11. Yuna and the Puppy
  12. War of Equestria
  13. The Wrath of the Changeling Queen
  14. The Wings Around the World Rally
  15. Yuna's Fire and Rescue Adventure
  16. Super Foals
  17. The Rainbow Crystal
  18. Tirek's Revenge
  19. Princess Yuna and the Legendary Power Ranger Battle
  20. Zeñorita's Rescue Adventure
  21. Attack of the Robot Probes and Cy-Bugs
  22. The Temple of the Solar Eclipse
  23. The Headliners
  24. Yuna's Unexpected Journey
  25. Yuna and the Desolation of Malefor
  26. Yuna and the Battle of the Ten Armies
  27. Yuna and the Fellowship of the Amulet
  28. Yuna and the Three Kingdoms
  29. Yuna and the Return of the Princess
  30. Princess Yuna of Skylands

Holiday SpecialsEdit

  1. A Love for Discord (Valentine's Day Special)
  2. The Wrath of Oogie Boogie (Halloween Special)
  3. Welcome to Horrorland (Halloween Special)
  4. The Gathering of Friendship (Thanksgiving Special)
  5. Princess Yuna Saves Christmas (Christmas Special)
  6. The Christmas Express (Christmas Special)

TV SeriesEdit

  1. Twilight Sparkle Meets Thomas and Friends
  2. Power Rangers Harmony Force
  3. Princess Yuna and Friends' Amazing Escapades
  4. Flurry Heart's Zootopia Adventure
  5. Dipper and Mabel's Disneyland Adventure
  6. Scrappy-Doo's CN City and Nicktropolis Adventure
  7. The Mane 9 Foals' LEGO Adventure
  8. SpongeBob's Ponyville Adventure
  9. The Epic Adventures of J. Thaddeus Toad
  10. Mickey's Magical Adventure
  11. The Equestrian Adventures of Mumfie

Short FilmsEdit

  1. Yuna's First Nightmare Night
  2. ????
  3. ????
  4. ????
  5. ????
  6. ????
  7. ????
  8. ????
  9. ????
  10. ????

List of Opening SongsEdit

  1. Opening Song (Season 1): Gravity Falls Theme Song - Brad Breeck
  2. Opening Song (Season 2): DuckTales Theme
  3. Opening Song (Season 3 onwards): Ride - ZZ Ward (feat. Gary Clark Jr.)

Voice CastEdit

  • Cathy Cavadini as Princess Yuna, Blossom, Blossom (EG), Ms. Sara Bellum, Charlamange and Collette
  • Tara Strong as Princess Twilight Sparkle, Twilight Sparkle (EG), Bubbles, Princess Skyla, Stary, Princess Anna, Sunbeam, Sugar Apple, Flashwing, Lucky Penny, Marie, May, Ferdie, Melody, Princess Twivine Sparkle, Twivine Sparkle (EG) and Midnight Sparkle
  • Tabitha St. Germain as Princess Luna, Vice Principal Luna, Rarity, Rarity (EG), Cairo, Daffodil, Delilah Barnsley, April, Gail Trent, Mrs. Cup Cake, Prince Indy, Parker Waddleton, Pepper Clark, Princess Charka, Tootle, Flurry Heart (EG), Nightmare Moon, Nightmare Rarity, Nightmare Moon (EG), Nightmare Rarity (EG) and Christine
  • Andrea Libman as Snowdrop, Pinkie Pie, Fluttershy, Pinkie Pie (EG), Fluttershy (EG), Connie, Bullet, Chirpy Sparrow, Cloudy Quartz, Marine the Raccoon, Matilda, Nursery Rhyme, Orange Cream, Pinkey the Flying Pig, Princess Cindy, Sherin, Snowdrop (EG), Sweetie Drops and Twinkleshine
  • Ashleigh Ball as Rainbow Dash, Applejack, Human Rainbow Dash, Human Applejack, Blythe Baxter, Baa Baa Lou, Bonnie, Breezie, Hugs, Katrina, Lemonface, Lemon Hearts, Lyra Heartstrings, Mitzi, Nurse Redheart, Nurse Snowheart and Shea Butter
  • Kelly Sheridan as Starlight Glimmer, Starlight Glimmer (EG), Bullet, Indigo Zap, Indigo Zap (EG), Megan Williams, Sassy Saddles and Sassy Saddles (EG)
  • Kathleen Barr as Princess Trixie, Trixie (EG), Queen Chrysalis, Chrysalis (EG), Nightmare Trix, Fluffy, Jasper Jones, Mrs. Twombly, Misako, Madam Pom LeBlanc, Scout Kerry, Rudolph and Kevin
  • Nicole Oliver as Princess Celestia, Principal Celestia, Zoe Trent, Cashmere and Velvet Biskit, Cheerilee, Cheerilee (EG), Daybreaker, Daybreaker (EG), Dogshank, Fleur De Lis, Fleur De Lis (EG), Genghis, Hera Syndulla, Josephine, Judy, Nurse Tenderheart, Queen Starshine, Spitfire, Teela Na the Sorceress, Tiger (LPS), Tree Hugger, Tree Hugger (EG) and Twinkleshine
  • Britt McKillip as Princess Cadance, Dean Cadance and Lyra Heartstrings
  • Andrew Francis as Shining Armor, Shining Armor (EG), Ty-Rux, Buzzie, Emerl, Lucky Clover, Morro, Psyche Dil, Shade, Twilight Velvet and Twilight Velvet (EG)
  • Togo Igawa as Prince Hiro, Nightmare Hiro and Professor Moshimo
  • Michelle Creber as Armor Bride and Apple Bloom (EG)
  • Claire Corlett as Sweetie Heart, Sweetie Belle (EG), Princess Black Hole and Peachy Heart
  • Madeleine Peters as Scander, Scootaloo (EG) and Sunrise Shimmer
  • Bryanna Drummond as Britney Sweet, Babs Seed (EG) and Shivers
  • Erin Matthews as Gabby and Gabby (EG)
  • John de Lancie as Discord
  • Rebecca Shoichet as Sunset Shimmer, Sunset Shimmer (EG), Sugar Belle, Sugar Belle (EG), Night Glider and Night Glider (EG)
  • Jason Ritter as Dipper Pines, Tyrone, the Dipper Clones and Blanc
  • Kristen Schaal as Mabel Pines, Bronze Bracelet, Pumpkin Cake, Edith and Trixie
  • Alex Hirsch as Stanley Pines, Soos Ramirez, Fiddleford H. McGucket, Jeff the Gnome Leader, Bill Cipher and Paper Jam Dipper
  • Linda Cardellini as Wendy Corduroy
  • J.K. Simmons as Ford Pines, Mayor Lionheart, Kai the Collector and Khampa
  • Nancy Cartwright as Hurricane Cloud, Super Jetstream, Bart Simpson, Bart Simpson (LEGO), Bright Eyes, Burpy, Round Up, Chuckie Finster, DJ Pon-3, Gilbert Goof and Mindy
  • Grey DeLisle Griffin as Nyx, Cream Puff, Dragonsly, Arcee, Daphne Blake, Daphne Blake (LEGO), Burn, Chromia, Kitty Katswell, Dinkum Platypus, Elita-One, Eliza, Nyx (EG), Orlean, Petunia Pig, Smolderdash, Wonder Woman (EG) and Zoe Bathheart (EG)
  • Joseph May as Thomas and Chase McCaine
  • Britt Allcroft as Lady
  • Elizabeth Daily as Prince Edmond, Adam, Prince Isamu, Tommy Pickles, Buttercup, Buttercup (EG), Golden Scissor, Huey, Louie, Quaker, Red Beret, Rhett, one of Rita's siblings, Shorty and Sprocket
  • Tom Kenny as Birthday Bash, Jake Spidermonkey, SpongeBob SquarePants/The InvinciBubble, Heffer Wolfe, Brains, Bull, Bullwinkle J. Moose, Dog, Chuck, Chugs, Clifford, Dirty Bubble, Eduardo, Featherweight, Gary the Snail, Ivor the Engine, Loopy Hare, Mr. Snoops, Norbert, Nutsy, Orville, Phantasos, Pokey, Prickle, Pterrence, Really Really Big Man, Shield Shredder, Sir Hiss, Skids, SpongeBob SquarePants (EG), Spyro, Stan Woozle, Stink Bomb, Sylvester Jr., Snake "aka Ivy", Lil' Arturo, Tiger (Rocko's Modern Life), Tree Rex and Wheelie
  • Bill Fagerbakke as Patrick Star/Mr. Superawesomeness, Alfred, Cooky Cuckoo and Broadway
  • Carolyn Lawrence as Sandy Cheeks/The Rodent
  • Rodger Bumpass as Squidward Tentacles/Sour Note
  • Clancy Brown as Mr. Krabs/Sir Pinch-A-Lot, Chef Pirano, Siege, Savage Opress, King Frederic and Lex Luthor
  • Mr. Doug Lawrence as Sheldon J. Plankton/Plank-Ton, Edward T. Platypus, Filburt, Gilbert, Shellbert and Larry the Lobster
  • Owen Wilson as Lightning McQueen and Reggie
  • Larry the Cable Guy as Mater
  • Bonnie Hunt as Sally Carrera, Bonnie Hopps, Rosie and Dolly
  • Corey Burton as Doc Hudson/The Fabulous Hudson Hornet, Angus MacBadger, Boko Parrot, Captain Hook, Captain Neweyes, Dale, Corny Crow, Count Dooku, Dino, Flower, Friar Tuck, Gaetan Moliere, Gumby, Gyro Gearloose, Hudson, J. Audubon Woodlore, Jake, Gus, John Smith, Johnny, King Richard, Liquidator, Nega-Liquidator, Ludwig von Drake, Manny, Merlock, Mole, Mr. Smee, Mucker, Paul Bunyan, Phasir, Ratchet, Rover Dangerfield, Sa'Luk, Billy Boss, Timothy Q. Mouse, Dash, Toby Tortoise, Volteer, Water Rat, Wraith, Yen Sid, Zeus and Zimmy Lion
  • Michael Caine as Finn McMissile
  • Emily Mortimer as Holley Shiftwell
  • Paul Dooley as Sarge
  • Lloyd Sherr as Fillmore and Tony Trihull
  • Tony Shalhoub as Luigi
  • Guido Quaroni as Guido
  • Cheech Marin as Ramone, Banzai, Tito and Root
  • Jenifer Lewis as Flo
  • Michael Wallis as Sheriff
  • Katherine Helmond as Lizzie
  • Jerome Ranft as Red, Heimlich, Wheezy, Lenny and Gamma
  • John Ratzenberger as Mack, Hamm, P.T. Flea, Yeti, the Underminer, Brodi and Harland
  • Bruce Campbell as Rod Redline, Mayor Principal Shelbourne and Fugax
  • Jason Isaacs as Leland Turbo and Siddeley
  • John Tutorro as Francesco Bernoulli and Monkeybone
  • Richard Petty as Strip "The King" Weathers
  • Michael Keaton as Chick Hicks and Ken Carson
  • Bob Peterson as Chick Hicks, Dug and Roz
  • H. A. Wheeler as Tex Dinoco
  • Catherine O'Hara as Linda Weathers
  • Jeff Gordon as Jeff Gorvette and Gordon Gear
  • Erik Passoja as Shu Todoroki
  • Jossara Jinaro as Carla Veloso
  • Lewis Hamiliton as Lewis Hamiliton and Hamiliton
  • Adrian Ochoa as Wingo
  • E.J. Holowicki as DJ
  • Jonas Rivera as Boost
  • Lou Romano as Snot Rod
  • Eddie Izzard as Miles Axlerod, Lord Voldemort (The LEGO Batman Movie) and Angus Scattergood
  • Thomas Kretschmann as Professor Z
  • Joe Mantegna as Grem
  • Peter Jacobson as Acer
  • Brad Lewis as Tubbs Pacer
  • John Mainieri as J. Curby Gremlin
  • Stanley Townsend as Vladimir Trunkov, Victor Hugo and Ivan
  • Velibor Topic as Alexander Hugo
  • Michel Michelis as Tomber
  • Franco Nero as Uncle Topolino
  • Vanessa Redgrave as Mama Topolino and the Queen
  • Sig Hansen as Crabby
  • Jeff Garlin as Otis
  • Greg Ellis as Nigel Gearsley
  • Unknown as Miguel Camino
  • Unknown as Max Schnell
  • Unknown as Raoul CaRoule
  • Unknown as Rip Clutchgoneski
  • Brent Musburger as Brent Mustangburger
  • David Hobbs as David Hobbscap
  • Cristela Alonzo as Cruz Ramirez
  • Armie Hammer as Jackson Storm
  • Chris Cooper as Smokey
  • Nathan Fillion as Sterling and Johnny J. Worthington III
  • Bob Costas as Bob Cutlass
  • Darrell Waltrip as Darrell Cartrip
  • Ray Magliozzi as Dusty Rust-eze
  • Jess Harnell as Rusty Rust-eze, Bushroot, Nega-Bushroot and Pig
  • Chase Elliott as Chase Racelott
  • Daniel Suárez as Danny Swervez
  • Ryan Blaney as Ryan "Inside" Laney
  • Darrell Wallace Jr. as Bubba Wheelhouse
  • Kyle Petty as Cal Weathers
  • Shannon Spake as Shannon Spokes
  • Ray Evernham as Ray Reverham
  • Mike Joy as Mike Joyride
  • Kerry Washington as Natalie Certain
  • Lea DeLaria as Miss Fritter
  • Isiah Whitlock Jr. as River Scott
  • Junior Johnson as Junior "Midnight" Moon
  • Margo Martindale as Louise "Barnstormer" Nash
  • Angel Oquendo as Bobby Swift
  • Diedrich Bader as Brick Yardley
  • John Lasseter as John Lassetire
  • Richard Kind as Todd the Pizza Planet Truck, Van, Blackie the Lamb, Snails, Chester the Cat, Tom the Cat, Bing Bong and Molt
  • Edie McClurg as Minny
  • Douglas Keever as Albert Hinkey
  • Andra Day as Sweet Tea
  • Madeleine McGraw as Maddy McGear
  • Jeremy Maxwell as Arvy
  • Unknown as Dr. Damage
  • Dane Cook as Dusty Crophopper
  • Stacy Keach as Skipper Riley
  • Brad Garrett as Chug, Dim, Tank, Waverider, Check "Grin" Hardwing and Orthos
  • Danny Mann as Sparky, Bark and J. Gander Hooter
  • Teri Hatcher as Dottie
  • Carlos Alazraqui as El Chupacabra, Amos, Clam, Fiesta, Hot Dog, Lazlo, Leon, Lube, Panchito Pistoles, Rocko, Spyro, Peppo and Winslow T. Oddfellow
  • John Cleese as Bulldog, Cat R. Waul and Jean-Bob
  • Julia Louis-Dreyfus as Rochelle and Queen Atta
  • Priyanka Chopra as Ishani
  • Cedric the Entertainer as Leadbottom and Scat Cat
  • Oliver Kalkofe as Franz aka Von Fliegenhosen
  • Val Kilmer as Bravo
  • Anthony Edwards as Echo
  • Roger Craig Smith as Ripslinger and Sonic the Hedgehog
  • Gabriel Iglesias as Ned and Zed
  • Ed Harris as Blade Ranger
  • Curtis Armstrong as Maru and Robot
  • Julie Bowen as Lil' Dipper
  • Wes Studi as Windlifter
  • Dale Dye as Cabbie
  • Regina King as Dynamite
  • Matt L. Jones as Drip
  • Danny Pardo as Pinecone
  • Bryan Callen as Avalanche
  • Corri English as Blackout
  • Hal Holbrook as Mayday
  • Jerry Stiller as Harvey
  • Anne Meara as Winnie
  • Fred Willard as Secretary of the Interior
  • Barry Corbin as Ol' Jammer
  • Kevin Michael Richardson as Ryker
  • Patrick Warburton as Kronk, Patrick the Caboose and Pulaski
  • Chris Pratt as Emmet Brickowski and Owen Grady (LEGO)
  • Elizabeth Banks as Lucy/Wyldstyle
  • Morgan Freeman as Vitruvius
  • Will Arnett as Batman (The LEGO Batman Movie) and Surly
  • Alison Brie as Uni-Kitty
  • Charlie Day as Benny the Spaceman and Art
  • Nick Offerman as MetalBeard, Michael Knight (LEGO), Gavin and Norman
  • Liam Neeson as Bad Cop/Good Cop, Pa Cop, Raccoon, Qui Gon Jinn, Pallando and Aslan
  • Will Ferrell as President Business/Lord Business and Megamind
  • Patton Oswalt as Remy the Rat, Quibble Pants, Risky Business, Verne and Nom Nom
  • William Daniels as K.I.T.T. and K.I.T.T. (LEGO)
  • Tom Kane as Gandalf the Grey, Gandalf the Grey (LEGO), Professor Utonium, HIM, Master Yoda and Roswell
  • Michael Cera as Robin (The LEGO Batman Movie)
  • Anthony Daniels as C-3PO
  • R2-D2 as himself
  • BB-8 as himself
  • Chopper as himself
  • Alan Tudyk as K-2SO, King Candy/Turbo, Duke Weaselton, the Duke of Weselton and Heihei
  • C2-B5 as himself
  • Michael J. Fox as Marty McFly, Marty McFly (LEGO), Milo James Thatch and Robbie Diaz (EG)
  • Christopher Lloyd as Doc Emmett Brown, Doc Emmett Brown (LEGO), Hacker, Merlock, Steam Mech and the Pagemaster
  • Kath Soucie as Tillie, Phil and Lil DeVille, Lola Bunny, Barasia, Fifi La Fume, Li'l Sneezer, Nick Wilde (young) and Morgana Macawber
  • Jennifer Love Hewitt as Princess Solarna
  • Anna Paquin as Princess Sharon
  • Peter Cullen as King Solar Flare, Optimus Prime, K.A.R.R., K.A.R.R. (LEGO), Eeyore, Pete and Wooster
  • Richard Steven Horvitz as Zim, Kaos, Alpha 5, Daggett Beaver, Datascammer, Smogger, Mantamobile and Generalissimo
  • Jeff Bennett as Casey Jr., Bradley Uppercrust III, Game Facer, Kowalski, Johnny Bravo, Petrie, Bambi, Brooklyn, Cyril, Daffy Duck, Doc, Dr. David Q. Dawson, Droopy, Duke L'Orange, Foghorn Leghorn, Mutt, Ichy, J. Audubon Woodlore, J. Thaddeus Toad, Jock, King Arthur, Master Monk Guan, Mayday, Merlin, Mike the Microphone, Mortimer Mouse, Mr. Smee, Oscar Ostrich, Ozzy, Papi, Pepé Le Pew, Raj, Redfeather, Robert Canler, Samson Clogmeyer, Hit Cat, Dick, Ace, Tramp, Trusty, Yosemite Sam and Zazu
  • Bret Iwan as King Mickey Mouse
  • Big Jim Miller as King Sombra, King Sombra (EG) and Trouble Shoes
  • Mark Acheson as Tirek and Tirek (EG)
  • Jim Cummings as Darkwing Duck, Negaduck, Baby Herman, Pete, Crab Louie, Cat, Chief Powhatan, Boomer, Fuzzy Lumpkins, Gossamer, Herb Muddlefoot, Hernán Cortés, Humphrey the Bear, Jock, Kekata, King Louie, King Larry, Lieutenant Colonel Staquait, Otto von Schnitzelpusskrankengesscheitmeyer, Sierra, Roquefort, Tantor, Tasmanian Devil aka Taz, Shun Gon and Willie the Giant
  • Dan Castellaneta as Megavolt, Nega-Megavolt, Homer Simpson, Homer Simpson (LEGO), Doc Emmett Brown, Genie and Tom Jerry
  • Jack Angel as the Liquidator and Nega-Liquidator
  • Michael Bell as White Shadow, Quackerjack and Nega-Quackjack
  • Howie Mandel as Gizmo
  • Frank Welker as Oswald the Lucky Rabbit, Barky Bark, Bubba the Cave Duck, Buttons, Byron Basset, Calamity Coyote, Chameleon, Charlie Dog, Charlie the Chipmunk, Chicken Boo, Cri-Kee, Dinah the Dachshund, Farnsworth, Fred Jones, Flavio Hippo, Furrball, Herbie, Giselle, Horace the Hate Bug, Garfield, Gogo Dodo, Gompers, Hairball, Hedwig, Horror, Horse, Howler, Jebediah, K-9, Little Beeper, Marahute, Mohawk, Mohawk (LEGO), Peter Venkman, Peter Venkman (LEGO), Ralph T. Guard, Road Runner, Rocky the Rhino, Ronnie, Runt, Slimer, Slimer (LEGO), Stripe, Stripe (LEGO), Tap, Thaddeus Plotz, RC, Azrael, Elvis and Paula
  • Dee Bradley Baker as Waddles, Claude Cat, Daffy Duck, Klaus Heissler, Michigan J. Frog, Snellie the Snail, Squilliam Fancyson, Monty and Yupi
  • Kelsey Grammar as Stinky Pete, Mr. Henry J. Waternoose III, Hunter, Kingpin, Francis and Sideshow Bob
  • Ken Page as Oogie Boogie
  • Jason Sudeikis as Red
  • Josh Gad as Olaf, Chuck and Louis
  • Danny McBride as Bomb
  • Kyle Rideout as King Thorax, Vinnie Terrio, Thorax (EG) and Blitz
  • Samuel Vincent as Scotch, Edd, Russell Ferguson, Captain Cuddles, Esteban Banderas, Fisher Biskit, Flim, Jerry the Mouse, Old Bananas, Party Favor, Sam U.L., Speedy Shellberg, Steve the Cobra, Sweet Cheeks and T.C.
  • Peter New as Figge, Basil Featherstone, Big McIntosh, Blaze, Buzz, Caramel, Chromedome (BW), Cockle, Digby, Doctor Horse, Harold Winston, Hondo Flanks, Igneous Rock, Ivan the Bear, 3DGB, Mary Frances, Monsieur Francois LeGrande, Mr. Von Fuzzlebutt, Mudflap, Pick Shellville, Strum Basso, Sunil Nevla, Tracks, Vlad (LPS), Weber Silker and Whiskers Ryan
  • Jillian Michaels as Lloyd Garmadon, Selma and Maya
  • Vincent Tong as Kai, Flash Sentry, Flash Sentry (EG), Mirage the Illusionist, Mirage the Illusionist (EG), Prince Blueblood, Doubloon and Ray
  • Michael Adamthwaite as Jay and Bolobo
  • Kirby Morrow as Cole, Paleman, Gravis and General Grievous
  • Brent Miller as Zane and Ash
  • Kelly Metzger as Nya, Spitfire, Midnight Storm, Sugar Sprinkles, Gloriosa Daisy, Gloriosa Daisy (EG) and Bunny
  • Heather Doerksen as Skylor
  • David Spade as Ken and Emperor Kuzco
  • David Reynolds as Lil' Nelson
  • Jennifer Hayward as P.I.X.A.L.
  • Paul Dobson as Sensei Wu, Acidicus, Neuro, Jacob Pevsner and Flintlocke
  • Mark Oliver as Sensei Garmadon, Green Bills and Lord Licorice
  • Scott Shantz as Laval and Worriz
  • David Attar as Cragger and Rogon
  • Bethany Brown as Eris and Crooler
  • Michael Patric as Gorzan
  • Jeff Evans Todd as Razar and Bladvic
  • Meghan Kinsley as Li'Ella
  • John Nelson as Flinx
  • Joel McHale as X-PO
  • Cristina Applegate as Mary Beth
  • Matt Hill as Soarin, Ed and Soarin (EG)
  • Tony Sampson as Eddy
  • Raymond Ocha as Prince Sunlight, Thompson Colt and Arlo
  • Alec Baldwin as Makunga and Dennis
  • Jack Black as Po and Lenny
  • Bronson Pinchot as Hugo
  • Holly G. Frankel as Rita
  • Amanda Leighton as Blossom
  • Kristen Li as Bubbles
  • Natalie Palamides as Buttercup
  • Gary Oldman as Lord Vortech, Ignitus and Lord Shen
  • John Michael Higgins as Cad Spinner and Stanley
  • Scott McNeil as Flam and The Overlord
  • Louis C.K. as Max
  • Jenny Slate as Gidget, Dawn Bellwhether and Harley Quinn (The LEGO Batman Movie)
  • Eric Stonestreet as Duke
  • Kevin Hart as Snowball and George Beard
  • Lake Bell as Chloe
  • Dana Carvey as Pops
  • Hannibal Buress as Buddy
  • Bobby Moynihan as Mel
  • Albert Brooks as Marlin and Tiberius
  • Chris Renaud as Norman
  • Ginnifer Goodwin as Judy Hopps
  • Jason Bateman as Nick Wilde
  • Pierre Coffin as Kevin, Stuart, Bob, Dave, Mel and the Minions
  • Thomas Middleditch as Harold Hutchins
  • Ed Helms as the Once-ler and Mr. Benjamin "Benny" Krupp/Captain Underpants
  • Nick Kroll as Professor Poopypants
  • Jordan Peele as Melvin Sneedly
  • Demi Lovato as Smurfette
  • Joe Manganiello as Hefty Smurf
  • Jack McBrayer as Clumsy Smurf, Fix-It Felix Jr. and Wander
  • Danny Pudi as Brainy Smurf
  • Mandy Patinkin as Papa Smurf
  • Julia Roberts as Smurf Willow
  • Michelle Rodriguez as Smurf Storm
  • Ellie Kemper as Smurf Blossom and Katie
  • Ariel Winter as Smurf Lily and Sofia
  • Meghan Trainor as Smurf Melody
  • Rainn Wilson as Gargamel and Gallaxhar
  • Emily Blunt as Tempest Shadow
  • Kristin Chenoweth as Princess Skystar
  • Liev Schreiber as The Storm King
  • Michael Peña as Grubber
  • Sia as Songbird Serenade
  • Taye Diggs as Capper
  • Uzo Aduba as Queen Novo
  • Zoe Saldana as Captain Celaeno and María Posada
  • Rebecca Husain as Minuette
  • Kazumi Evans as Rarity (singing voice), Moon Dancer, Moon Dancer (EG), Barasia, Octavia Melody, Octavia Melody (EG), Adagio Dazzle and Adagio Dazzle (EG)
  • Ali Leibert as Juniper Montage and Juniper Montage (EG)
  • Jason Deline as Bow Hothoof
  • Sarah Edmondson as Windy Whistles
  • Bill Newton as Bright Mac
  • Felicia Day as Pear Butter
  • Lena Hall as Coloratura and Coloratura (EG)

TriviaEdit

  • In this series, Twilight Sparkle, Applejack, Fluttershy, Pinkie Pie, Rarity and Rainbow Dash were married to Flash Sentry, Copper, Humblebee, Hoof Trooper, Spike and Lightning Storm.
  • Spike is now a Unicorn and the same age as Rarity's.
  • The CMC, Apple Bloom, Sweetie Belle and Scootaloo were grown up and had their own Cutie Marks.
  • Dusty Crophopper is at his racer Form (from Planes: Fire & Rescue).
  • Lightning McQueen was in his updated red Rust-eze paintjob (from Cars 3). But in Equestria Grand Prix Part 1 and 2, from now on, Lightning McQueen got his updated World Grand Prix form (from Cars Toons: Tales from Radiator Springs) back.

LinksEdit

IntroEdit

  • Intro 1:

Season 1Edit

  1. Lost in India
  2. Roger's Big Race
  3. Happy Birthday, Princess Luna!
  4. Midnight in Japan
  5. The Night at House of Mouse Part 1
  6. The Night at House of Mouse Part 2
  7. Some Big Sister Daytime
  8. Snowdrop's New School
  9. Prince Dusty
  10. Yuna and the Arabian Nights
  11. Rise of the Maximals Part 1
  12. Rise of the Maximals Part 2
  13. Getting Lost in the Everfree Forest
  14. Whale of an Opera
  15. Snow Day
  16. Fire Safety for Yuna
  17. A Visit to China
  18. A Very Close Shave
  19. Dipper, Mabel, Flurry Heart and Yuna's Rescue Part 1
  20. Dipper, Mabel, Flurry Heart and Yuna's Rescue Part 2
  21. Library Sweet Library
  22. Playing the Yuna Way
  23. Meet the Pets
  24. Two in One
  25. The Great Foal Search Part 1
  26. The Great Foal Search Part 2

Season 2Edit

  1. Return of the Fabrication Machine part 1
  2. Return of the Fabrication Machine part 2
  3. Space Road Trip
  4. Going where the Ocean Leads
  5. A Nightmare Halloween
  6. Survival Training in the Wild
  7. Princess-Sitting
  8. Dusty and Pedro Saves the Day
  9. A Cousin's Fun Time
  10. The Night at the Pier
  11. Follow that Phoenix
  12. Powers Out!
  13. The Fall Festival
  14. Sing for Equestria Part 1
  15. Sing for Equestria Part 2
  16. The Smartest Pony
  17. Dreams vs. Nightmares
  18. It's Maui Time
  19. A Stand for Friendship
  20. Solar Flare and the Foals
  21. Yuna and Tiberius
  22. Equestria Grand Prix Part 1
  23. Equestria Grand Prix Part 2
  24. Equestria's Second Annual Parents Day
  25. Around the World with The Lorax Part 1
  26. Around the World with The Lorax Part 2

Season 3Edit

  1. Yuna's Destiny Part 1
  2. Yuna's Destiny Part 2
  3. Stayin' with Celestia
  4. Trouble for Driving
  5. Yuna's First Word
  6. The Body Swapping Problem
  7. A Sleepover in Arendelle
  8. The Legend Of The Headless Cabbie
  9. The Wrath of Shen Part 1
  10. The Wrath of Shen Part 2
  11. Mother's Time
  12. Begin the Spy Mission
  13. The Best Time with the Muppets
  14. Lost in Sesame Street Part 1
  15. Lost in Sesame Street Part 2
  16. All Surfed Up
  17. Jackson Storm Strikes Back
  18. The Equestria Auto Show
  19. The Vacation at Disneyland
  20. Sleepless in Canterlot
  21. Mother and Daughter Day
  22. ????
  23. K.I.T.T. vs. K.A.R.R.
  24. An Alicorn Quest
  25. The Rescue of Ninjago Part 1
  26. The Rescue of Ninjago Part 2

Season 4Edit

  1. Cavalry Rescue Part 1
  2. Cavalry Rescue Part 2
  3. Dragons to the Rescue
  4. ????
  5. ????
  6. ????
  7. Best of Bug Friends
  8. The Mad Bomber
  9. ????
  10. Yuna's Lone Ranger Adventure Part 1
  11. Yuna's Lone Ranger Adventure Part 2
  12. The Alliance of 16
  13. Fluttershy and Uni-Kitty
  14. Toad and Spud's Amazing Adventure
  15. Yoshi and Pinkie Pie's Great Party
  16. An Alicorn's Melody
  17. The Great Bewilderbeast Search
  18. ????
  19. ????
  20. ????
  21. ????
  22. ????
  23. ????
  24. ????
  25. Yuna and Flurry Heart's Incredible Journey Part 1
  26. Yuna and Flurry Heart's Incredible Journey Part 2

Season 5Edit

  1. ????
  2. ????
  3. Mother's Day
  4. Mr. Toad and the Cake and Pines Twins' Wild Ride
  5. ????
  6. ????
  7. Yuna's New Plane
  8. ????
  9. The Great Cake Rescue
  10. The Quest for the Skylanders Part 1
  11. The Quest for the Skylanders Part 2
  12. ????
  13. ????
  14. Ice Wizard vs. Ice Queen Part 1
  15. Ice Wizard vs. Ice Queen Part 2
  16. ????
  17. ????
  18. ????
  19. ????
  20. ????
  21. ????
  22. ????
  23. ????
  24. The Great Snowy Adventure
  25. Yuna's New Sibling Part 1
  26. Yuna's New Sibling Part 2

Season 6Edit

  1. The Inquisitor's Revenge Part 1
  2. The Inquisitor's Revenge Part 2
  3. Luna and Yuna get lost
  4. The Human Crusaders and the Royal Crusaders
  5. The Trolley Fighters Academy
  6. Solarna and Sharon's Day Out with Human Counterparts
  7. Yuna Helps Out
  8. The Legend of the Haunted Train
  9. Negaduck's Revenge Part 1
  10. Negaduck's Revenge Part 2
  11. The Memorial of Primrose
  12. Babysitting at Golden Oaks Library
  13. Celestia and Luna's Mother
  14. Hunter's Revenge
  15. Teenagers to the Rescue
  16. Return of The Dark Master
  17. The Carnival at Golden Oaks Library
  18. Adventures in Baby Brother Sitting
  19. Werewolf vs Werecat Part 1
  20. Werewolf vs Werecat Part 2
  21. Fluttershy's Missing Voice
  22. Royal Family Time
  23. The Birthday Cakes
  24. Cream Puff-Sitting
  25. The Dazzlings Strike Back Part 1
  26. The Dazzlings Strike Back Part 2

Season 7Edit

  1. The Return of Malamar Part 1
  2. The Return of Malamar Part 2
  3. The Greatest Circus in Equestria!
  4. Princess Nyx to the Rescue
  5. The Happiest Thanksgiving
  6. A Sick Day for Yuna
  7. Phil's Training School
  8. Daring Do, Princess Yuna and the Lost Labyrinth
  9. The Great Treasure Caper
  10. The New Zebra
  11. Yuna and the Neverending Story Part 1
  12. Yuna and the Neverending Story Part 2
  13. Junior Wonderbolts to the Rescue
  14. The Heirs of Celestia and Luna
  15. Princess Yuna's Rival
  16. Cadance Knows Best
  17. The Great Wedding
  18. Yoshi & The Itchy Polka Dots
  19. The Great Boat Race Part 1
  20. The Great Boat Race Part 2
  21. The Baby Twins
  22. Yuna's Time Travel Adventure
  23. Once Upon a Bedtime
  24. The Simpsons and The Griffins
  25. The Alicorn's Treasure Part 1
  26. The Alicorn's Treasure Part 2

Season 8Edit

  1. Yuna's Afro Circus Part 1
  2. Yuna's Afro Circus Part 2
  3. The Force of the Alicorn
  4. Babies in Japan
  5. The Koopa Halloween
  6. The Story of Hiro's Proposing
  7. Yuna, Stewie and Brian
  8. A Paranormal Adventure
  9. Mystery in the Night Express
  10. Emerald the Great Fashion
  11. Lost in Springfield and Quahog Part 1
  12. Lost in Springfield and Quahog Part 2
  13. Weekend in Fantasyland
  14. Camping Out at Camp Everfree
  15. Team Robot vs Psycho Ranger: The Rival Brawl
  16. Cruising with the Cousins
  17. Ripslinger Strikes Back!
  18. Twins-Sitting
  19. The Missing Droid Part 1
  20. The Missing Droid Part 2
  21. Yuna Comes Home
  22. Dinner at Celesteville
  23. The Boxtroll Rescue
  24. Power Rangers Unite
  25. Escape from Pangea Island Part 1
  26. Escape from Pangea Island Part 2

Season 9Edit

  1. The Journey Back to Life Part 1
  2. The Journey Back to Life Part 2
  3. Hail Dusty and Ishani
  4. Just Plain Brownie
  5. Starla's Great Roundup
  6. The Turkeys Who Came for Thanksgiving
  7. A Rock Farm Sleepover
  8. Pedro's time with Sebeena
  9. Twila Runs Away
  10. The Big Feud
  11. Snowdrop, Loonette and Molly
  12. Someone or Sompony to Watch Over Willow Apple
  13. Isamu's First Word
  14. Mother and Daughter Yoga
  15. Yuna and the Sailor Scouts part 1
  16. Yuna and the Sailor Scouts part 2
  17. A Tiki Room Sleepover
  18. The Giraffes Who Came to Dinner
  19. Elsa and Anna's Little Helpers
  20. Some Tigatron and Airazor Time
  21. Yuna and the attack of the Battle Droids part 1
  22. Yuna and the attack of the Battle Droids part 2
  23. Sleepover with the Eevee Family
  24. The Daycare Visit
  25. The Rescue of Tigerhawk Part 1
  26. The Rescue of Tigerhawk Part 2

Season 10Edit

  1. The Search of the Ten Rings Part 1
  2. The Search of the Ten Rings Part 2
  3. A Cure Quest
  4. A Special Field Trip
  5. Elsa and Anna's Special Christmas Surprise
  6. Happy Anniversary
  7. Princess Luna's Eclipse
  8. Team Robot, The Four Pranksters
  9. The Gamer Twins' Excellent Adventure Part 1
  10. The Gamer Twins' Excellent Adventure Part 2
  11. The Great Journal Caper
  12. Raging Alicorn
  13. The Cake Twins' Tall Tale
  14. The Gamer Twins' Bogus Journey Part 1
  15. The Gamer Twins' Bogus Journey Part 2
  16. Happy Birthday, Flurry Heart!
  17. An African Summer
  18. A Golden Apple Family Reunion
  19. The Fear of Malcho Part 1
  20. The Fear of Malcho Part 2
  21. A Motherly Love
  22. Treasurer's Best Easter Ever
  23. A Disney Princess Banquet
  24. Honor of Iago and Zazu
  25. Yuna vs Apocalypse Part 1
  26. Yuna vs Apocalypse Part 2

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.